Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying 11kv 3x300sq.Mm Ug Cable (2 Run) From Puthencruz Substation To Kavumthazham Under Electrical Section, Puthencruz By Hdd Method And Laying 11kv 3x300sq.Mm Ug Cable (1 Run) From Puthencruz Substation To Bpcl Kr Township, Vandipetta
|
| Description |
11k V 3x300sqmm Xlpe Ug Cable Laying By Hdd Method
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEB_623260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24/DCE/EKM/18.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | 8850 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o DYCE, Electrical Circle, Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying 11kv ug cable
Laying 11kv ug cable for providing 3mva power to second phase of life science park under electrical section, mangalapuram
Read moreLaying 11kv ug cable in 11kv town feeder from nangiarkulangara substation to maruthamukku
Laying 11kv ug cable in 11kv town feeder from nangiarkulangara substation to maruthamukku.
Read moreLaying of 11kv 300sqmm ug cable
Laying of 11kv 300 sqmm xlpe ht cable by excavation method for bifurcation of rajarlat 11kv htoh line under the jurisdiction of dighirpar 33/11kv substation under canning division , south 24 parganas region , wb.
Read moreLaying of 11kv ug cable from 110kv substation,ottapalam to filter plant of kwa at meetna
Laying of 11kv ug cable from 110kv substation,ottapalam to filter plant of kwa at meetna
Read moreLaying of new 11kv ug line from sajirhat substation to deshbandhu under sajirhat 33/11kv substation under barrackpore division, wbsedcl
Laying of new 11kv ug line from sajirhat substation to deshbandhu under sajirhat 33/11kv substation under barrackpore division, wbsedcl
Read moreSupplying and laying of 11kv ht ug cable from 33kv substation to new administrative building at nit silchar
Supplying and laying of 11kv ht ug cable from 33kv substation to new administrative building at nit silchar
Read moreLaying 11kv ug cable from punnayoorkulam s/s to ayiroor
Construction of additional feeder to ayiroor&#x0d area from 110 kv s/s punnayoorkulam
Read moreLaying 11kv ug cable for new feeders from 33kv sub station at inkel 750m x 2 run under electrical section oorakam
Laying 11kv ug cable for new feeders from 33kv&#x0d sub station at inkel 750m x 2 run
Read moreLaying of 11kv ug cable for conversion of a part of siddheswari and krishnadebpur 11kv feeder from overhead line to ug cable line
Laying of 11kv ug cable for conversion of a part of siddheswari and krishnadebpur 11kv feeder from overhead line to ug cable line emanating from kalna 33/11kv ss at rameswarpur, kalna, dist. purba bardhaman in west bengal
Read moreDrawing 11kv ug cable for new feeders from vazhoor substation under electrical section vazhoor
Drawing 11kv ug cable for new feeders from vazhoor substation under electrical section vazhoor
Read moreof your Industry type