Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fogging Machine,Office Table,Office Plastic Chair,B P Appratus Digital,Hanging Weight Scale,All In
Description
Organisation Rural Development Department | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4162849
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 02, 2023 20:11
End Date
Expired 13/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

DEVANSH ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

134400

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Priti Suhas Shete
Department: Rural Development Department
Organisation: Zilla Parishad Satara

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEVANSH ENTERPRISES - 06-11-2023 15:08:59 MSE Qualified
2 MAHA TECHNOLOGIES - 06-11-2023 15:41:45 MSE Qualified
3 SUSHILA TECHNOLOGIES - 06-11-2023 16:54:15 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEVANSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FOGGING MACHINE,OFFICE TABLE,OFFICE PLASTIC CHAIR,B P APPRATUS DIGITAL,HANGING WEIGHT SCALE,All In 134400.00 L1
2 MAHA TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FOGGING MACHINE,OFFICE TABLE,OFFICE PLASTIC CHAIR,B P APPRATUS DIGITAL,HANGING WEIGHT SCALE,All In 140300.00 L2
3 SUSHILA TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FOGGING MACHINE,OFFICE TABLE,OFFICE PLASTIC CHAIR,B P APPRATUS DIGITAL,HANGING WEIGHT SCALE,All In 146800.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
FOGGING MACHINE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 40000.000
OFFICE TABLE NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 10000.000
OFFICE PLASTIC CHAIR NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 4500.000
B P APPRATUS DIGITAL NA BOQ Item 7 ₹ 10500.000
HANGING WEIGHT SCALE NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 9000.000
All In One COMPUTER NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 55000.000
SUGAR MACHINE NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 5400.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise