Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Existing Lift Of Administrative Building(4storied), Wbsedcl At Berhampore Under Murshidabad District
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Existing Lift Of Administrative Building(4storied), Wbsedcl At Berhampore Under Murshidabad District
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_741055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZMB/ESTB/E-TENDER/24-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1637133 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and other building-related works of deputy commissioner (development) chamber and administrative building in in tumakuru city corporation limits
Repair and other building-related works of deputy commissioner (development) chamber and administrative building in in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read more2nd call for repair and maintenance of existing lift of administrative building (4 storied), wbsedcl at berhampore under murshidabad district
2nd call for repair and maintenance of existing lift of administrative building (4 storied), wbsedcl at berhampore under murshidabad district
Read moreEngagement of lift attendant for 2 nos lifts at baharampore administrative building, berhampore, murshidabad.
Engagement of lift attendant for 2 nos lifts at baharampore administrative building, berhampore, murshidabad.
Read moreRepair and renovation of ei work at old office building of district reserve store, berhampore, murshidabad.
Repair and renovation of ei work at old office building of district reserve store, berhampore, murshidabad.
Read moreUrgent repairing of existing kone make lift by replacement of emergency rescue divice, battery etc at annex building of berhampore circuit house in the district of murshidabad.
Urgent repairing of existing kone make lift by replacement of emergency rescue divice, battery etc at annex building of berhampore circuit house in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreInstallation of submerssible pump at administrative building kandi under berhampore division no-i, p.w.d. in the district of murshidabad during the yea-2023-2024.
Installation of submerssible pump at administrative building kandi under berhampore division no-i, p.w.d. in the district of murshidabad during the yea - 2023-2024.
Read moreRepair maintenance of administrative building
Repair and maintenance of administrative building and other associated works in the premises of burdwan power house complex.
Read moreRepair maintenance to existing ei in district administrative complex at fatehgarh sahib
Repair maintenance to existing e.i. in district administrative complex at fatehgarh sahib
Read moreof your Industry type