Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mig Coil E71 T 1 C 1.2mm Dia (Material Should Be Approved By Bv Class
|
| Description |
Mig Coil E71 T 1 C 1.2mm Dia (Material Should Be Approved By Bv Class
|
| Organisation | Cochin Shipyard Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSL_769843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UCSL/MAT/NPROJ/2024-25/145 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udupi Cochin Shipyard Limited, Malpe,Karnataka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073659 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fcaw electrodes e71t-1c, 1.2mm on annual rate
Supply of fcaw electrodes e71t-1c, 1.2mm on annual rate 
 contract basis (arc)
Read more(1.2mm) flux core welding mig wire, aws/sfa e71t-1,copper coated solid wire (0.8 mm dia) for mig ar
Read more
(1.2mm) flux core welding mig wire, aws/sfa e71t-1,copper coated solid wire (0.8 mm dia) for mig ar
Read more
(1.2mm) flux core welding mig wire, aws/sfa e71t-1,copper coated solid wire (0.8 mm dia) for mig ar
Read more
Solid mig/mag filler wire class vi,size 1.2mm dia
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of bv class approved steel plates for y170
Supply of bv class approved steel plates for y170
Read moreSupply of bv class approved steel plates for y170
Supply of bv class approved steel plates for y170
Read moreSupply of bv class approved steel sections for y168-170
Supply of bv class approved steel sections for y168-170
Read moreof your Industry type