Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Maintenance Of 24 M High Mast Towers (Marr) At Aabhiya Distt. Bhadohi And Marufpur In Distt Chandauli Under Ba Varanasi.
|
| Description |
Special Maintenance Of 24 M High Mast Towers (Marr) At Aabhiya Distt. Bhadohi And Marufpur In Distt Chandauli Under Ba Varanasi.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_255664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/2025-26/BSNL/CE-II/LKO |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=294531 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (marr) at 6 locations in distt varanasi under ba varanasi.
Special maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (marr) at 6 locations in distt varanasi under ba varanasi.
Read moreSpecial maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (marr) at 7 locations in distt mirzapur under ba varanasi.
Special maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (marr) at 7 locations in distt mirzapur under ba varanasi.
Read moreSpecial maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (marr) at chilkahar (1 location) in distt. ballia under ba gorakhpur
Special maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (marr) at chilkahar (1 location) in distt. ballia under ba gorakhpur
Read moreSpecial maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (marr) at 2 locations ( baitalpur and gauribazar) in distt deoria under ba gorakhpur.
Special maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (marr) at 2 locations ( baitalpur and gauribazar) in distt deoria under ba gorakhpur.
Read moreSpecial maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (05 nos) under ba prayagraj
Special maintenance of 24 m high mast towers (05 nos) under ba prayagraj
Read moreSpecial maintenance of 24 m high mast towers ( 05 nos) under ba prayagraj
Special maintenance of 24 m high mast towers ( 05 nos) under ba prayagraj
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation dabaria, marufpur, dhanapur and baburi, dist. chandauli on semi turnkey basis
Increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation dabaria, marufpur, dhanapur and baburi, dist. chandauli on semi turnkey basis
Read moreProviding ms platform, shed and maintenance of towers marr towers at kashele and mazgaon in raigad ssa of kalyan ba
Providing ms platform, shed and maintenance of towers marr towers at kashele and mazgaon in raigad ssa of kalyan ba
Read moreErection of 3 nos of 12 metres roof top marr mast at damalacheruvu in chittoor ba.
Erection of 3 nos of 12 metres roof top marr mast at damalacheruvu in chittoor ba.
Read moreM and r work of sgr at 33/11 kv s/s, chandauli, distt-chandauli.
M and r work of sgr at 33/11 kv s/s, chandauli, distt-chandauli.
Read moreof your Industry type