Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2654 5454 0119 Combination Switch,2632 4391 0169 Rep Kit Spring Brake Actuator,X 7803800 Regulator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4150353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 15:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angika Enterprise | - | 02-11-2023 16:36:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTO STORES | - | 31-10-2023 13:21:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION | - | 31-10-2023 12:32:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2654-5454-0119 COMBINATION SWITCH,2632-4391-0169 REP KIT SPRING BRAKE ACTUATOR,X-7803800 REGULATOR | 15663.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AUTO STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2654-5454-0119 COMBINATION SWITCH,2632-4391-0169 REP KIT SPRING BRAKE ACTUATOR,X-7803800 REGULATOR | 16998.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Angika Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2654-5454-0119 COMBINATION SWITCH,2632-4391-0169 REP KIT SPRING BRAKE ACTUATOR,X-7803800 REGULATOR | 17496.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type