Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Bw 2024 25 Upgradation Work Cheppanam Chathamma Road Budget Work 2024 25 Improvements With Bm And Bc To Cheppanam Chathamma Road Ch 0000 To 1000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Improvements With Bm Bc Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_685027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/6603/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheppanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071500 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreGeneral bw 2023 24 providing bm bc to sh mount road at ch 0000 to 1760 work general civil work
General bw 2023 24 providing bm bc to sh mount road at ch 0000 to 1760 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
General sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
Read moreGeneral bw 2024 25 upgradation work nambiapuram road budget work 2024 25 improvements with bm and bc to nambiapuram road ch 0 000 to 1 000 general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneralbw 2023 2024 improvements to kochannur mannalamkunnu road km 0000 to2900 by bm and bc work general civil work
Camber correction with wmm, raisingwith gsb, wmm, bm , bc, and 4 nos culvert reconstruction, drain construction, covering slabs for existing, new drain, road furniture items,drain wall and its wearing coat
Read moreGeneral bw 2022 23 improvements by providing bm bc to parippally bhoothakulam ch 0000 6878 blockmaram oonninmoodu ch 0000 1200 bhoothakulam edayadi ch 0000 2930 roads in chathannoor constituency
General bw 2022 23 improvements by providing bm bc to parippally bhoothakulam ch 0000 6878 blockmaram oonninmoodu ch 0000 1200 bhoothakulam edayadi ch 0000 2930 roads in chathannoor constituency
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm bc 1.200 km improvements to haripad tb junction vellamkulangara road ch 0000 to 1200- general civil work
General sabarimala festival work 2024 25 upgradation with bm bc 1.200 km improvements to haripad tb junction vellamkulangara road ch 0000 to 1200- general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
General budget work 2024 25 20 provision upgradation providing bm bc to chavara grama panchayat road kandachinezhathumukku keepada junction bm bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2023 24 bm bc from thiruvaniyoor km.0000 to vettickal km 2530 general civil work general civil work
Improvements of thiruvaniyoor vettical road with bm and bc
Read moreGeneral budget 2024 25 upgradation work kadakkal town kimsat hospital road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 0000 to 1700 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
General budget 2024 25 upgradation work kadakkal town kimsat hospital road providing bm bc and allied works from ch 0000 to 1700 chadayamangalam lac general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type