Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tata 1460 105 305 Gasket,Lv7 Tata 2641 6710 6305 Rubber Mould Ws Glass,Lv7 Tata 257350005806 Ru
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5326015
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 25, 2024 00:50
End Date
Expired 14/09/2024

Expired 719 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A V ENTERPRISES - 20-09-2024 19:35:45 MSE Qualified
2 m s tour and travels - 20-09-2024 20:27:55 MSE Qualified
3 PREET ENTERPRISES - 20-09-2024 21:38:17 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 A V ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TATA 1460 105 305 GASKET,LV7 TATA 2641 6710 6305 RUBBER MOULD WS GLASS,LV7 TATA 257350005806 RU 48950.00 L1
2 m s tour and travels (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TATA 1460 105 305 GASKET,LV7 TATA 2641 6710 6305 RUBBER MOULD WS GLASS,LV7 TATA 257350005806 RU 50048.00 L2
3 PREET ENTERPRISES Item Categories : LV7 TATA 1460 105 305 GASKET,LV7 TATA 2641 6710 6305 RUBBER MOULD WS GLASS,LV7 TATA 257350005806 RU 51236.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise