Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance To 1)road From Sh 142 To Rajmachiwadi Narsinhpur Bahe Islampur Kameri Shivpuri Road Mdr 14 In Km. 0/00 To 27/600 And 2) Road From Dist. Border To Kole Narsinhpur Shirte Bichud Takari To Join Sh 150 Road Mdr 118 In Km. 0/00 To 14
Description
One Year Maintenance To 1)road From Sh 142 To Rajmachiwadi Narsinhpur Bahe Islampur Kameri Shivpuri Road Mdr 14 In Km. 0/00 To 27/600 And 2) Road From Dist. Border To Kole Narsinhpur Shirte Bichud Takari To Join Sh 150 Road Mdr 118 In Km. 0/00 To 14
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_925144_1
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/18/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 52000
Tender Value -
Place E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2023

Expired 1132 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.