Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality 2023 24 Pro No 171/24 Maintenance Of Pakal Veedu
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chalakudy Municipality&Amp#X0d
2023 24 Pro No 171/24 Maintenance Of Pakal&Amp#X0d
Veedu
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632268_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971725 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- completion work of mayyanthani pakal veedu in ward no.8-
Annual plan-2023-24-nilambur municipality- completion work of mayyanthani pakal veedu in ward no.8
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan chalakudy municipality 2023 24 pro no so147 24 renovation town shopping complex
Annual plan chalakudy municipality 2023 24 pro no so147 24 renovation town shopping complex
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 project no127/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward 20-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24&#x0d project no127/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 maintenance of girls school, ward&#x0d 20-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam renovation-
Annual plan-s0425/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 ward 36 kuzhikattukulam&#x0d renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Annual plan-s0414/24-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 parayankulam renovation ward 27-
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation of market-
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2023-24 proj.no. s0440/24-renovation&#x0d of market-
Read moreAnnual plan 205 23 construction of pakal veedu vayojanamandhiram nirmanam
Annual plan 205 23 construction of pakal veedu vayojanamandhiram nirmanam
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 104 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of footpath near m ayisha veedu adlaid
Annual plan pro no 104 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of footpath near m ayisha veedu adlaid
Read moreof your Industry type