Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7441121900 Braid Pml 4 X5,9927093428 Shielding Braid (Pml) 6 X10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3863665 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Intel Cable Industries | Make : AGAVE Model : AGAVE Title : BRAID PML 4X5 TY 22-3708-76 | 11-09-2023 14:27:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | KISHLEY CABLES AND STEELS LIMITED | Make : NA Model : SHIELDING BRAID PML-6X10 Title : SHIELDING BRAID PML-6X10 | 13-09-2023 12:00:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | R J INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : R J INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION Model : 7441121900 BRAID PML 4X5 Title : 7441121900 BRAID PML 4X5 | 12-09-2023 11:55:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type