Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chemmangad Alikoya Road Taring, Drainage Improvements Muchundhi Paliya To Thangals Road Footpath Works, Parappil Sdhoolapalli Drain Works, Ev Usman Koya Improvements ,Parappil School Road And Related Roads And Drains In Ew58 Sector6
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/199 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158017 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1738/25 koyavlappu taring, mm school west link road,halwa bazar elante thoduka koonam palli road, muchundhi palli drain and road, in ew 58 sector 6
Road work
Read moreImprovements to the road from paral fish market, branch road from usman road towards east, chembra.
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp (project no.279/24)-alloor parappil thode road improvements in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-valavannur gp (project no.279/24)-alloor parappil thode road improvements in ward 10-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of parappil jetty road in ward 9-pro no 314/25-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gp 2024-25 improvements of parappil jetty road in ward 9-pro no 314/25-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-272/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of phc manicheri road taring in ward 08
Retender annual plan-272/24-25 karuvatta gp&#x0d improvements of phc manicheri road taring in&#x0d ward 08
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 1 no of foot path in south usman road in div 141 in zone 10.
Improvements and repair works for 1 no of foot path in south usman road in div 141 in zone 10.
Read moreImprovements of vertical garden at grade seperator at north usman road mahalingapuram jn flyover in dn 110 and 113 zone 9 planting of money plants
Improvements of vertical garden at grade seperator at north usman road mahalingapuram jn flyover in dn 110 and 113 zone 9 planting of money plants
Read moreGeneral-mla ads 2025-26 improvements and providing 20mm close graded taring and concrete work thuruthalmukku- kaithakkodu indian bank road 0/000 to 1/700-general civil workgeneral civil work
General-mla ads 2025-26 improvements and providing 20mm close graded taring and concrete work thuruthalmukku- kaithakkodu indian bank road 0/000 to 1/700-general civil workgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral mla ads 2025 26 improvements and providing 20mm close graded taring and concrete work thuruthalmukku kaithakkodu indian bank road 0 000 to 1 700-general civil workgeneral civil work
General mla ads 2025 26 improvements and providing 20mm close graded taring and concrete work thuruthalmukku kaithakkodu indian bank road 0 000 to 1 700-general civil workgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type