Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Syanchroring 5 Th Speed,Solenoid Valve 24 V,Circlip,Oil Seal,Drive Pinion,Nbf Injector Nozzle,Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4438729 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 18:00:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Nirmal Pushpa Traders | - | 14-01-2024 18:18:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RST ENTERPRISES | - | 14-01-2024 18:09:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RST ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SYANCHRORING 5TH SPEED,SOLENOID VALVE 24V,CIRCLIP,OIL SEAL,DRIVE PINION,NBF INJECTOR NOZZLE,SWITCH | 50720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SYANCHRORING 5TH SPEED,SOLENOID VALVE 24V,CIRCLIP,OIL SEAL,DRIVE PINION,NBF INJECTOR NOZZLE,SWITCH | 52880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Nirmal Pushpa Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SYANCHRORING 5TH SPEED,SOLENOID VALVE 24V,CIRCLIP,OIL SEAL,DRIVE PINION,NBF INJECTOR NOZZLE,SWITCH | 53475.00 | L3 |