Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Platform Swing Rbsk,Platform Swing Rbsk,Platform Swing Rbsk,Platform Swing Rbsk,Platform Sw
Description
Organisation Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5369998
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 06, 2024 20:56
End Date
Expired 17/09/2024

Expired 716 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Rahul Kumar Panwar
Department: Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 K K TRADERS Make : NA Model : SWING 907 17-09-2024 14:02:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
2 KHALSA EXPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ANERA KHALSA Model : SWING 16-09-2024 13:01:08 Central / State PSUs Qualified
3 M/S ADVANCE TELECOM & SECURITY SYSTEM Make : NA Model : SWING 907 11-09-2024 19:19:45 Offline upload Qualified
4 M/S PREM GRAMOUDHYOG VIKAS SANSTHAN Make : NA Model : P SWING11 17-09-2024 09:56:39 MSE Qualified
5 M/S SILVER CROWN Make : NA Model : SWING 907 17-09-2024 11:07:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
6 PENTA FOUR SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : SWING 907 17-09-2024 10:15:25 MSE Disqualified
7 S K ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : SWING 907 17-09-2024 12:58:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
8 SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : SWING 907 17-09-2024 15:49:06 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
9 VERMA SPORTS Make : NA Model : P SWING11 07-09-2024 21:35:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified