Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 117/2023 24 Construction Of Covering Slab For Onaparampu Road Drainage Retender
|
| Description |
Pr No 117/2023 24 Construction Of Covering Slab For Onaparampu Road Drainage Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607717_19 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKL/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8454 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-117/2023-24-construction of covering slab for onaparampu road drainage from ch 0/000 to 0/195
Chirakkal gp-pr no-117/2023-24-construction of covering slab for onaparampu road drainage from ch 0/000 to 0/195
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreNaduvannur gp 266/24- karuvannur thayyil thazha road-drainage covering slab
Drainage covering slab
Read moreNaduvannur gp 266/24- karuvannur thayyil thazha road-drainage covering slab
Drainage covering slab
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 247/23-24 construction of covering slab for thondathara drainage- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 247/23-24 construction of covering slab for thondathara drainage- chavara gp
Read morePr no-66/2023-24-valluvan kadavu road bakki bagam retarring and drainage retender
Pr no-66/2023-24-valluvan kadavu road bakki bagam retarring and drainage retender
Read moreDp 2023 24 vidyanagar mundythadukka road drainage covering slab hand rail work in chnegal g p
Dp 2023 24 vidyanagar mundythadukka road drainage covering slab hand rail work in chnegal g p
Read moreof your Industry type