Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuse Box 6 Way Jost Part No. Je180002 Or Equivalent To Suit Jost Make 3 Wheeler And 4 Wheeler Battery Operated Platform Truck Of Capacity 2 Ton.
Make Jost Or Similar
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106399669 |
|
Reference Number |
10247207 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106399669/viewNitPdf_4632410.pdf |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Output bearing jost part no. 539000030306 or equivalent to suit jost make 4 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make - jost or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOutput bearing jost part no. 539000030306 or equivalent to suit jost make 4 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make - jost or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHylam sheet jost part no. je180001 or equivalent to suit jost make 3 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make- jost or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHylam sheet part no. 31104 or equivalent to suit jost make 4 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make-jost or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex bolt part no. 517012205 or equivalent to suit jost make 3 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make - jost or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHylam sheet part no. 31104 or equivalent to suit jost make 4 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make-jost or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle bearing part no. 537093316 or equivalent to suit jost make 3 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make- jost or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteering tie rod assembly jost part no. fw43615 or equivalent to suit jost make 4 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make- jost or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaster cylinder assembly jost part no. jm-012682 or equivalent to suit jost make 4 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make -jost or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAccelerator unit with pedal jost part no.- fw190208 or equivalent to suit jost make 4 wheeler battery operated platform truck of capacity 2 ton. make- jost or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type