Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Solar Water Pump And Upperhead Tank At The Lo Bitai Oraon Near Mahakal Mandir At Part No. 13/54
Description
Installation Of Solar Water Pump And Upperhead Tank At The Lo Bitai Oraon Near Mahakal Mandir At Part No. 13/54
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_580659_3
Reference
Number
02/JTR-I/2023-2024
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 6900
Tender Value -
Place JATESWAR I GP OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1062 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.