Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Specification For Replacement Of 1 No 145 Kv B Phase Lv Bushing And Hot Oil Circulation Work In The Existing 230/110 Kv 100 Mva Auto Tr Iii Apex Make At Tiruchuli 230/110 Kv Ss
|
| Description |
Specification For Replacement Of 1 No 145 Kv B Phase Lv Bushing And Hot Oil Circulation Work In The Existing 230/110 Kv 100 Mva Auto Tr Iii Apex Make At Tiruchuli 230/110 Kv Ss
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_471213_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-08/24-25Dt-24.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruchuli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=559828 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSpecification for replacement of 1 no 245 kv y phase hv bushing and hot oil circulation work in the existing 230/110 kv-100 mva auto tr-v -bhel make-at tiruchuli 230/110 kv ss
Specification for replacement of 1 no 245 kv y phase hv bushing and hot oil circulation work in the existing 230/110 kv-100 mva auto tr-v -bhel make-at tiruchuli 230/110 kv ss
Read more16 mva uat hv bushing 17.5 kv 1000a,16 mva uat lv bushing 11 kv 2000a,16 mva uat n bushing 11 kv 20
Read more
Hiring vehicle for tiruchuli 230 kv ss
Providing one number hiring vehicle sel/petrol driven van /jeep for the daily official use of executive engineer/operation/tiruchuli 230 kv ss
Read moreHiring vehicle for tiruchuli 230 kv ss
Providing one number hiring vehicle sel/petrol driven van /jeep/car for the daily official use of executive engineer/operation/tiruchuli 230 kv ss
Read moreSpecification for labour charges of hot oil circulation work for main tank and oltc in 01 no.230/110 kv-100 mva auto tr-iii-apex make-sl.no.t 1026-01 at ayikudi 230/110 kv ss
Specification for labour charges of hot oil circulation work for main tank and oltc in 01 no.230/110 kv-100 mva auto tr-iii-apex make-sl.no.t 1026-01 at ayikudi 230/110 kv ss
Read more145 kv 800 a bushing,145 kv 800 a bushing,145 kv 800 a bushing,145 kv 800 a bushing,145 kv 800 a bu
Read more
Specification for labour charges of 01 no 230/110kv- 100 mva auto transformer - iv apex make for open inspection-hot oil circulation and gasket replacement work at tiruchuli 230/110kv ss in tirunelveli operation cirlce
Specification for labour charges of 01 no 230/110kv- 100 mva auto transformer - iv apex make for open inspection-hot oil circulation and gasket replacement work at tiruchuli 230/110kv ss in tirunelveli operation cirlce
Read moreLabour charges for hot oil circulation including vaccum drying method in the existing 230/110 kv -80 mva auto tr-i-make-crompton greaves at nnpti 230/110 kv ss
Labour charges for hot oil circulation including vaccum drying method in the existing 230/110 kv -80 mva auto tr-i-make-crompton greaves at nnpti 230/110 kv ss
Read moreof your Industry type