Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Erection Of 220 Volts Overhead Line From Western Side Ob Dump To Near Coa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4162551 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Di and erection of overhead line 3 phase 440-volt overhead line feeding power to khusri village coming near ob dump area at badjna ocp and erection of 220 volt overhead power line for lighting near patch c of badjna ocp.
Di and erection of overhead line 3 phase 440-volt overhead line feeding power to khusri village coming near ob dump area at badjna ocp and erection of 220 volt overhead power line for lighting near patch c of badjna ocp.
Read moreErection of 11 kv 3 phase overhead line from cocp bhowra ob dump to near railway line bhowra of ej area.
Erection of 11 kv 3 phase overhead line from cocp bhowra ob dump to near railway line bhowra of ej area. 
Read moreProviding gabion wall mesh at toe of ob dump near sand segregation plant at bhanegaon ocm under bssa.
Providing gabion wall mesh at toe of ob dump near sand segregation plant at bhanegaon ocm under bssa.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road start near ob dump towards madarsa of ob dump rehab site under rajmahal area.
Construction of pcc road start near ob dump towards madarsa of ob dump rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreDismantling, erection and maintenance of overhead lines at ampl ob dump lighting line- abocp mines under block-ii area
Dismantling, erection and maintenance of overhead lines at ampl ob dump lighting line- abocp mines under block-ii area
Read moreProviding gabion wall for protection ob dump and also structures near ob dump at gevra project of gevra area
Providing gabion wall for protection ob dump and also structures near ob dump at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreDismantling of 5 no. pole and 200 mtrs 2 wire 220 volts overhead conductor from old magazine house near flat type quarter of golden pahari and erection of 5 pole as well as 200 mtrs 2 wire 220 volts overhead conductor near old magazine house close t
Dismantling of 5 no. pole and 200 mtrs 2 wire 220 volts overhead conductor from old magazine house near flat type quarter of golden pahari and erection of 5 pole as well as 200 mtrs 2 wire 220 volts overhead conductor near old magazine house close t
Read moreErection of 3.3kv overhead line at chhinda ocm
Erection of 3.3kv overhead line at chhinda ocm
Read moreSupplying of lime powder bag for marking on different benches of ob and coa at mkd iii ocm of mkd
Supplying of lime powder bag for marking on different benches of ob and coa at mkd iii ocm of mkd
Read moreSupplying and sowing of grass seeds on ob dump of mines at bocm and docm of chandrapur area.
Supplying and sowing of grass seeds on ob dump of mines at bocm and docm of chandrapur area.
Read moreof your Industry type