Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance/Improvement Of Horna Drubeel Link Road By Way Of Construction Of Semi Pucca R/Wall In Km 2nd Rd(950 1000) . (Under Ard Programme 2024 25).(2nd Time).
|
| Description |
Plz Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_270372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 22 of 2024-25 Dated 15/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 12600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chatroo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=835386 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance/improvement of horna drubeel link road by way of re-construction of damaged semi pucca r/wall in km 2nd rd (25-100) (under ard programme 2023-24
Plz refer boq
Read moreMaintenance/improvement of horna drubeel link road by way of construction of semi pucca r/wall in km 1st rd(470-530) . (under ard programme 2024-25).
Plz refer boq
Read moreMaintenance/improvement of horna drubeel link road by way of re-construction of damaged semi pucca r/wall in km 4th rd (425-450) (under ard programme 2023-24
Plz refer boq
Read moreMaintenance/improvement of lower kuchal to upper kuchal link road by way of construction of r/wall in km ist rd(950-1000) (under ard programme 2023-24)
Plz refer boq
Read moreMaintenance/ improvement of road by way of construction of r/wall on horna drubeel link road in km 3rd rd(600-800).
Plz refer boq
Read moreConstruction of drain from rd 1/500 to 1/850 at akhli bhuttan road. (under ard programme 2023-24) (2nd time)
Boq
Read moreMaintenance/improvement of thal kwath link road by way of construction of semi pucca r/wall in km 2nd rd(450-500) km 3rd rd(75-100) (under ard programme 2023-24)
Plz refer boq
Read moreRepair/renovation of executive engineer residential quarter presently occupied for function sub divisional offices. (under mh-2059 ard programme 2023-24) (2nd time)
Plz refer boq
Read moreConstruction of cross drain in km 4th rd (300) on dsb poohie link road) under ard programme for the year 2023-24-(2nd time)
Please refer boq
Read moreConstruction of semi pucca rwall in km 10th rd 100 125 on tkn road under ard programme
Construction of semi pucca rwall in km 10th rd 100 125 on tkn road under ard programme
Read moreof your Industry type