Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton Capacity,Split Air Conditioner Green Inverter Ac 2 Ton Capacity
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4133035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Manmohan Singh Rana
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CMM Enterprises | Make : Split AC 1.5 Ton (Blue star) Model : Split AC 1.5 Ton (Bule star) Title : Split AC 1.5 Ton (Bule star) | 02-11-2023 17:03:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HARDWARE EXPRESS | Make : Split AC 1.5 Ton Voltas Model : Voltas 1.5 AC Title : Voltas 1.5 AC | 08-11-2023 17:46:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LEONIS ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Intec Model : IS18GRINV5 Title : 1.5 TON INVERTER SPLIT AC | 16-11-2023 12:53:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ROYAL ADVERTISERS | Make : Split AC 1.5 Ton (Voltas) Model : Split AC 1.5 Ton (Voltas) Title : Split AC 1.5 Ton (Voltas) | 04-11-2023 11:26:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | S.K. SONS & ELECTRICALS | Make : Voltas Model : 1.5 Ton, 5 Star- 185V Vectra / Equivalent Title : Voltas 1.5 ton 5 Star Inverter Split AC | 16-11-2023 14:25:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SANEH COOL CARE | Make : GODREJ Model : GODREJ 1.5 TON 5 STAR INVERTER SPLIT AC Title : GODREJ 1.5 TON 5 STAR INVERTER SPLIT AC | 16-11-2023 15:33:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type