Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Phase 415 V 37 Kw 50 Hp 2950 Rpm Ie2 Energy Efficient Lt Motor
|
| Description |
3 Phase 415 V 37 Kw 50 Hp 2950 Rpm Ie2 Energy Efficient Lt Motor
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_555716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-28/2025-26/NCTPS-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-1/Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=663773 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more415v, 37kw, energy efficient lt 3 phase induction motor
415v, 37kw, energy efficient lt 3 phase induction&#x0d motor
Read moreEnergy efficient tefc sq. cage induction motor (ie2) , 425hp (315kw) , 1500 rpm, 415v, 50hz, protec
Read more
Energy efficient tefc sq. cage induction motor (ie2) , 425hp (315kw) , 1500 rpm, 415v, 50hz, protec
Read more
Supply of 3 phase 415v, 37 kw/50 hp, 2960 rpm ie2 energy efficient lt motors for seal air fan.
Supply of 3 phase 415v, 37 kw/50 hp, 2960 rpm ie2 energy efficient lt motors for seal air fan.
Read more415v, 93kw energy efficient lt 3 phase induction motor
415v, 93kw energy efficient lt 3 phase induction&#x0d motor
Read more37kw 415v 3-phase 1500rpm,9.3kw 415v 3-phase 1500rpm,37kw 415v 3-phase 3000rpm,5.5kw 415v 3-phase 3
Read more
of your Industry type