Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Male Elbow 3.4 Od X 1.2 Bspt To Icf
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106412021 |
|
Reference Number |
48245841 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106412021/viewNitPdf_4651247.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreMale elbow connector 1 od x 1 bspt(m) [male elbow connector 1 od x 1 bspt(m)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector 1 od x 3/4 bspt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow 10mm od x 1/4 inch bspt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector 1 inch od x 3/4 bspt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector 1 inch od x 3/4 bspt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector 1 od x 3/4 bspt (m) item no.3 of icf/std
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMale elbow connector , size :1 od x 3/4 [male elbow connector , size :1 od x 3/4 bspt , drawing no. : icf/std 3-5-023 , item no. :-3.,]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type