Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Camouflage Net,Tactical Sticker,Photo Frame,Flex Banner,Flex Frame
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4630545
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2024 00:03
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Naman Enterprises - 23-02-2024 22:51:24 MSE Qualified
2 RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION - 24-02-2024 09:21:13 MSE Qualified
3 VINAYAK ENTERPRISES - 23-02-2024 22:55:42 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Naman Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camouflage net,Tactical Sticker,photo frame,Flex Banner,flex frame 100000.00 L1
2 RAJENDRA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camouflage net,Tactical Sticker,photo frame,Flex Banner,flex frame 112040.00 L2
3 VINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camouflage net,Tactical Sticker,photo frame,Flex Banner,flex frame 114200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise