Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Cdr Panoramic Sight Head Cpsh 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of V5 175000254568 Ive 2218 Cdr Panoramic Sight Head Cpsh, Registered With Csr No 085, 2008, And Z7 Ive 2219 17500005186. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Proposals, Ensuring Compliance With The Specifications And Requirements Outlined In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Cdr Panoramic Sight Head Cpsh, Military Equipment, Defence Procurement, Government Tender, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V5 175000254568 Ive 2218 Cdr Panoramic Sight Head Cpsh Regd Srl No 085 2008,Z7 Ive 2219 17500005186
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5000636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED | - | 19-06-2024 16:58:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type