Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Accidentally Damaged Railing, Walk,
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Accidentally Damaged Railing, Walk,
Radiator Assembly, Radiator Guard And Mounting, Engine Hood Denting, Grease System Re Haul
And Cabin Glass Replacement Of Be 1000 Shovel No. G10216 (Mahabali)
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 23-24 /157Adt.08.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1654 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepair of damaged rotor field pole body of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house
Repair/re-conditioning of rotor field pole body/pole shoe of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house including loading, unloading, transportation etc., covering all associated works required for successful completion of the work
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreof your Industry type