Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Connector As Per Drawing No. D4275247, Rev, 07, Var.01
|
| Description |
T Connector As Per Drawing No. D4275247, Rev, 07, Var.01
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_779456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S/210745119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL-EMRP-MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083474 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreT-connector of mtb as per drawing no. d4275247 rev. 07 var. 01,star point rail of ntb as per drawin
Read more
Spacer pipe as per drawing no. 41336369001 rev 01 var 00 spec: aa10628 rev: 07 (w90313363072),space
Read more
Spacer pipe as per drawing no. 41336369001 rev 01 var 00 spec: aa10628 rev: 07 (w90313363072),space
Read more
External cooling fan as per drawing no. 24028640010 rev. 07 var. 01,external cooling fan as per dra
Read more
Cardan shaft var 01 as per drawing no 3-55-516-02477 rev 01,cardan shaft var 02 as per drawing no 3
Read more
of your Industry type