Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Cement Concrete Road At Nallacathu Road Km 0 To 800 ( Unicode 077015 R21) ( Length 800 M, Width 6.00 M )
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Cement Concrete Road At Nallacathu Road Km 0 To 800 ( Unicode 077015 R21) ( Length 800 M, Width 6.00 M )
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_422429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11919/2022/EA-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502169 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cement concrete road at nallacathu road km 0800 to 1600 ( unicode 077015r21) ( length 800 m, width 6.00 m )
Improvement of cement concrete road at nallacathu road km 0800 to 1600 ( unicode 077015r21) ( length 800 m, width 6.00 m )
Read moreproviding renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
providing renewal of highforest bt road m 0/0 to 0/800 (unicode 077018r26 ) (length 0.800 m, width 3.60 m)
Read moreImprovement of cement concrete road at sholayar dam 40th colony km 0 to 450 ( unicode 077014r20) ( length 450 m, width 3.50 m )
Improvement of cement concrete road at sholayar dam 40th colony km 0 to 450 ( unicode 077014r20) ( length 450 m, width 3.50 m )
Read moreRetaining wall km 1/0 nearculvert at nallakathu road in valparai municipality (unicode 077015r21)
Construction of retaining wall km 1/0 nearculvert at nallakathu road in valparai municipality (unicode 077015r21)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 2/0 to 4/0 (unicode 077002r02 ) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding bt road from karumalai estate to akkamalai check dam (unicode 077012r33 ) (length 0.830 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from karumalai estate to akkamalai check dam (unicode 077012r33 ) (length 0.830 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreProviding renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Read moreconstruction of cement concrete road near kalyanapanthal mariyamman temple in valparai municipality. (unicode -07707r05) (length 120.00 m)
construction of cement concrete road near kalyanapanthal mariyamman temple in valparai municipality. (unicode -07707r05) (length 120.00 m)
Read moreproviding renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
providing renewal of karumalai to akkamalai bt road km 2/150 to 4/300 (unicode 077012r17 ) (length 2150 m, width 4.00 m)
Read moreof your Industry type