Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shooting Jacket Super Model Coloured,Shooting Trouser Super Model Coloured,Stand Aluminium,Shooting
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4654790
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 18, 2024 03:08
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AA ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 08:23:13 N/A Qualified
2 BHARAT BAG & SHOOTING KIT - 27-02-2024 17:37:53 MII MSE Qualified
3 HUB SPORTS EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED - 20-02-2024 10:58:42 MII MSE Disqualified
4 LAXMI ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 09:56:59 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHARAT BAG & SHOOTING KIT(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Shooting Jacket Super Model Coloured,Shooting Trouser Super Model Coloured,Stand Aluminium,Shooting 89632.80 L1
2 AA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Shooting Jacket Super Model Coloured,Shooting Trouser Super Model Coloured,Stand Aluminium,Shooting 91362.81 L2
3 LAXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Shooting Jacket Super Model Coloured,Shooting Trouser Super Model Coloured,Stand Aluminium,Shooting 99291.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise