Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Procurement Bid Invitation: Ambulance Services For Army Hospital R&R, Delhi Cantonment π The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) (Oscc) Is Seeking Bids For The Provision Of Ambulance Services Under The Project Code 2433 2433/Ms/Exp/Pac Pa 314/Onco Surg/2024 25. π π Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 5:00 Pm π² Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 249108 This Tender Is For The Supply And Operation Of Ambulance Services To Army Hospital R And R, Delhi Cantonment. Interested Parties Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Operational Capabilities, Service Level Agreements, And Financial Bids. Keywords: Ambulance Services, Army Hospital, R And R, Delhi Cantonment, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Emd, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2433 2433/Ms/Exp/Pac Pa 314/Onco Surg/2024 25
|
| Description |
2433 2433/Ms/Exp/Pac Pa 314/Onco Surg/2024 25 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_654949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2433-2433/MS/EXP/PAC PA-314/ONCO SURG/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=732941 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2433/ms/exp/onco surg(consume)/pac pa-366/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/onco surg(consume)/pac pa-366/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/onco surg(consume)/non pac pa-1087/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/onco surg(consume)/non pac pa-1087/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/onco surg , urology/pac pa-374/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/onco surg , urology/pac pa-374/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/dept of onco surg/pac/pa-326/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/dglp-echs/dept of onco surg/pac/pa-326/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/onco surg/consum/pac pa 478/2026-27
2433/ms/exp/onco surg/consum/pac pa 478/2026-27 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-339/ctvs surg/2024-25
2433-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-339/ctvs surg/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-350/neuro surg/2024-25
2433-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-350/neuro surg/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/neuro surg/pac pa 349/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/neuro surg/pac pa 349/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg(consume)/pac pa-419/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg(consume)/pac pa-419/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg(consume)/pac pa-368/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ctvs surg(consume)/pac pa-368/2024-25 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type