Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Pcc Drain With Filter Chamber From Khoka Sk House To Mithun Sk Shop At Village Mougram
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Pcc Drain With Filter Chamber From Khoka Sk House To Mithun Sk Shop At Village Mougram
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_841309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15th CFC/Tide/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mougram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876368 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover pcc drain with filter chamber from kuddus sk house to rentu sk house at village natungram under mougram gram panchayat. activity id - 91408632
Construction of cover pcc drain with filter chamber from kuddus sk house to rentu sk house at village natungram under mougram gram panchayat. activity id - 91408632
Read moreConstruction of cover pcc drain with filter chamber from manab mondal house to paschim para kalitala at village mougram under mougram gram panchayat. activity id - 91485926
Construction of cover pcc drain with filter chamber from manab mondal house to paschim para kalitala at village mougram under mougram gram panchayat. activity id - 91485926
Read moreConstruction of cover pcc drain with soakpit from bhaskar ghosh house towards billal sk house at village mougram under mougram gram panchayat.
Construction of cover pcc drain with soakpit from bhaskar ghosh house towards billal sk house at village mougram under mougram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khoka cycle shop to h/o raju
Construction of pcc road from khoka cycle shop to h/o raju
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from panchanan maji tea shop to khoka maji house
Construction of pcc road from panchanan maji tea shop to khoka maji house
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from khoka tea shop towards habol sk house at village sunia under alugram gram panchayat.
Upgradation of cement concrete road from khoka tea shop towards habol sk house at village sunia under alugram gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from khoka tea shop towards habol sk house at village sunia under alugram gram panchayat.
Upgradation of cement concrete road from khoka tea shop towards habol sk house at village sunia under alugram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and filter chamber from rajua bus stand towards kiran sk shop at koshigram
Construction of concrete drain with cover and filter chamber from rajua bus stand towards kiran sk shop at koshigram
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of mithun sk to sanu sk at uttar nawpara village under sansad no-v, activity id- 112214112
Construction of pcc road from the house of mithun sk to sanu sk at uttar nawpara village under sansad no-v, activity id- 112214112
Read moreConst. of cover drain with filter chamber from mithun land towards dukhai singha house at nasirpur. jl no-18
Const. of cover drain with filter chamber from mithun land towards dukhai singha house at nasirpur. jl no-18
Read moreof your Industry type