Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💊 Procurement Opportunity: Pharmaceutical Products 💊 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Pharmaceutical Products, Including: 🌡️ Cetrizine 5mg (For Common Cold) 💊 Paracetamol 500mg 🌿 Pseudoephedrine 60mg 💊 Ibuprofen 400mg Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Military. Keywords: Pharmaceutical Products, Cetrizine, Paracetamol, Pseudoephedrine, Ibuprofen, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Common Cold Tab Cetrizine 5mg Paracetamol 500mg Pseudoephedrine 60mg,Ibuprofen 400mg Tab,Ibuprofen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5087035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Common cold tab cetrizine 5mg paracetmol 500mg plus pseudoephedrine 60mg,paracetamol 325mg and ibup
Read more
Lignocaine,inj atropine,ibuprofen syp,paracetamol 500mg and ibuprofen 400mg tab,levo-cetrizine 5mg
Read more
Lignocaine,inj atropine,ibuprofen syp,paracetamol 500mg and ibuprofen 400mg tab,levo-cetrizine 5mg
Read more
Tab paracetamol 500mg,tab ibuprofen 400mg,cetrizine tab 10mg,albendazole tab 400mg,domperidone tab
Read more
Tab paracetamol 500mg,tab ibuprofen 400mg,cetrizine tab 10mg,albendazole tab 400mg,domperidone tab
Read more
Tab common cold containing cetrizine 5mg paracetamol 500mg pseudoephedrine 30mg,eye drop carboxy me
Read more
Common cold tab cetrizine 5 to 10mg plus paracetamol 500mg plus pseudoephedrine 30 to 60mg,ibuprofe
Read more
Paracetamol 325mg and ibuprofen 400mg tab,cetrizine syp 5mg per 5ml bott of 60 ml,amoxycillin 500mg
Read more
of your Industry type