Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assembly For 3 Phase Loco Breather Caps As Per Clw Drg. No. 1209 01 411 037 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106471799 |
|
Reference Number |
GA245210 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106471799/viewNitPdf_4713185.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cover assembly for 3-phase loco breather caps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing plate gasket for breather cover assembly as per clw drg. no: 1209-01-411-038 for 3phase locos. make: venus or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow measuring gauge for 3 phase loco as per clw drg.no.1209-18.306.226 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow measuring gauge for 3 phase loco as per clw drg.no.1209-18.306.226 alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake shoe block as per clw drawing no.1209-01-316-037 with latest alteration.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFreight loco breather assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh for 3-phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6 or latest and clw drg. no.1209-07.303-019 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWiper motor complete lh/rh for 3-phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/ms/3/050 alt. 6 or latest and clw drg. no.1209-07.303-019 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing plate gasket for cover assembly as per clw drg.no.1209-01-411-038 for 3-phase locos. make: venus or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery box assembly for 3-phase locomotives as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/037 alt-8 or latest and clw drg. no. 1209-06.138-001 alt-8 or latest & drg. no. 1209-06.138-003 alt-3 or latest with modified hanger for battery box as per rdso drg. no. skel- 4666.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type