Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Copper U Clamps For Mumbai Cst 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Copper U Clamps For The Deion Of Equipment At Mumbai Cst. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 17, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Requirements, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Copper U Clamps, Ministry Of Railways, Mumbai Cst, Government Tender, Deion Equipment, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposable Needle 18 G (Size 1.2*38)mm. [Disposable Needle 18 G (Size 1.2*38)mm. Ge M Product Id: 5116877 7530477462 ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106390203 |
|
Reference Number |
92245703 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106466894/viewNitPdf_4707645.pdf |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disposable im-iv needle of size 18g x 1.5 inch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more13233 - kidney biopsy (bard) disposable needle (16g/18g)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePuncture needle for angiography 70 mm 18g,puncture needle for angiography 70 mm 18g,syringe polycar
Read more
Laser mono computer printers for a4 papersize. gem product id: 5116877-62839952632
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaser mono computer printers for a4 papersize. gem product id: 5116877-62839952632
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaser mono computer printers for a4 papersize. gem product id: 5116877-62839952632
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProstate biopsy needle. size 18g, spring loaded,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type