Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/ Urgent Maintenance Road From Nh 108 B To Nutan Matia Para, (L 6.41 Km ) Under During The Year 2024 25/ Sh Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Carpeting, Pucca Drain, Retaining Wall, Unlined Surface Drains Etc. Complete. Ch 0.0 Km To 4.95 Km./Gr I
|
| Description |
Fdr/ Urgent Maintenance Road From Nh 108 B To Nutan Matia Para, (L 6.41 Km ) Under During The Year 2024 25/ Sh Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Carpeting, Pucca Drain, Retaining Wall, Unlined Surface Drains Etc. Complete. Ch 0.0 Km To 4.95 Km./Gr I
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_55359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R n B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56247 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/ urgent maintenance road from nh-108 b to nutan matia para, (l- 6.41 km ) under during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 4.95 km./gr-ii.
Fdr/ urgent maintenance road from nh-108 b to nutan matia para, (l- 6.41 km ) under during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 4.95 km./gr-ii.
Read morePeriodical repair of road fromnh-108-b to hezamara phc (l-0.450 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh unlined surface drains granular sub base,wbm-2, wbm-3, patch repair, carpeting, etc. complete.
Periodical repair of road fromnh-108-b to hezamara phc (l-0.450 km) during the year 2025-26/ sh unlined surface drains granular sub base,wbm-2, wbm-3, patch repair, carpeting, etc. complete.
Read moreMtc. of road from jagatpur to hasarmatha (l- 3.441 km ), under the hezamara r.d block during the year 2025 - 26/ sh wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete.( ch 0.0 km to 3.441 km.)
Mtc. of road from jagatpur to hasarmatha (l- 3.441 km ), under the hezamara r.d block during the year 2025 - 26/ sh wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete.( ch 0.0 km to 3.441 km.)
Read moreUrgent repair of pwd road from kutna to tsr camp ( l- 2.50 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.50 km.
Urgent repair of pwd road from kutna to tsr camp ( l- 2.50 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.50 km.
Read moreFdr/ urgent repair of road from mbbchowmuhani to asrai bazar ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 202-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.850 km.
Fdr/ urgent repair of road from mbbchowmuhani to asrai bazar ( l- 2.95 km) during the year 202-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.850 km.
Read morePeriodical repair of of pwd road from montala chow to mura bari ( l-4.0 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.0 km.
Periodical repair of of pwd road from montala chow to mura bari ( l-4.0 km) during the year 2023-24/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 2.0 km.
Read moreUrgent repair of road from boiragy para to raja chowmohani( l-0.70 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 0.70 km.
Urgent repair of road from boiragy para to raja chowmohani( l-0.70 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, jungle clearance, unlined surface drains etc. complete ch. from 0.0 km to 0.70 km.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (link -34 ) from balghanti to abhiram para, (l- 2.049) under sjtny (sl no-195)/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.049 km.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (link -34 ) from balghanti to abhiram para, (l- 2.049) under sjtny (sl no-195)/ sh wbm-3, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.049 km.
Read moreFdr/ urgent maintenance road from dagya to laltilla, (l- 2.05 km) under during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, boxcell, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.744 km.
Fdr/ urgent maintenance road from dagya to laltilla, (l- 2.05 km) under during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, boxcell, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.744 km.
Read moreFdr/ urgent maintenance road from laltilla to khengra, (l- 2.57 km ) under during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, boxcell, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.55 km.
Fdr/ urgent maintenance road from laltilla to khengra, (l- 2.57 km ) under during the year 2024-25/ sh patch wbm-3, carpeting, boxcell, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 2.55 km.
Read moreof your Industry type