Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Skf 6202 Bearing Or Equivalent,Ball Bearing 6204,Skf Yel 209 Bearing Or Equivalent,Skf 6207 Z Bearin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/426630 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SKF 6202 BEARING OR EQUIVALENT,BALL BEARING 6204,SKF YEL 209 BEARING OR EQUIVALENT,SKF 6207Z BEARIN | 483022.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Skf 6202 bearing or equivalent,ball bearing 6204,skf yel 209 bearing or equivalent,skf 6207z bearin
Read more
Skf 6202 bearing or equivalent gf035 rev00,ball bearing 6204 gf036 rev00,skf yel 209 bearing or equ
Read more
Skf 6202 bearing or equivalent gf035 rev00,ball bearing 6204 gf036 rev00,skf yel 209 bearing or equ
Read more
Bearing rlr skf 21316 or equiv,bearing rlr skf 22230 or equiv,bearing rlr skf 23140 or equiv,bearin
Read more
1600198402 bearing 6202 zz,1600196524 bearing 6204 zzc3,1600198384 bearing 6205 zzc3,1600197659 bea
Read more
1600198402 bearing 6202 zz,1600196524 bearing 6204 zzc3,1600198384 bearing 6205 zzc3,1600197659 bea
Read more
Bearing skf 3309 a,bearing skf 3305 a,bearing skf 6004 zz c3,bearing skf 6016,bearing skf 6202 zz c
Read more
Bearing skf 6213 zz c3,bearing ball 6202 2z,bearing ball 6305 2z 2dot,bearing skf 6010,bearing skf
Read more
of your Industry type