Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Additional Class Room (Ground Floor) At Banahari Junior High School For Girls (Udise Code 19081008202) Within Dubrajpur Panchayet Samity Under Ridf Xxix
Description
Construction Of Additional Class Room (Ground Floor) At Banahari Junior High School For Girls (Udise Code 19081008202) Within Dubrajpur Panchayet Samity Under Ridf Xxix
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_601957_7
Reference
Number
NIT.24/DPS/2023
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 22919
Tender Value -
Place DUBRAJPUR BLOCK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 08, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.