Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of New 250mm Dia Swg Line In Place Of 150mm Dia Swg Line From H.No.16 2 740/28/3 To Vkd Plot No.108/A At Kalyan Nagar Under Saidabad Section, Sd I Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii.
Description
Laying Of New 250mm Dia Swg Line In Place Of 150mm Dia Swg Line From H.No.16 2 740/28/3 To Vkd Plot No.108/A At Kalyan Nagar Under Saidabad Section, Sd I Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 589187
Reference
Number
EP.No.8/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-II/2025-26, Dt: 17.04.2025
Tender Fee 136
EMD 3834
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date April 17, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/04/2025

Expired 497 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.