Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Customized Amc/Cmc Bid For Pre Owned Atomic Energy Products 🔋 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Provision Of Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) And Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc) Services For Pre Owned Nc Uv Hstoc Systems And Analytical Jena Equipment. 🗓️ Deadline: July 12, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Possess The Technical Expertise And Experience Required To Maintain And Service These Specialized Systems. Proposals Should Detail The Scope Of Services, Maintenance Strategies, And Support Mechanisms, Along With Pricing And Timelines. Keywords: Amc/Cmc, Pre Owned Products, Atomic Energy, Nc Uv Hstoc, Analytical Jena, Maintenance Services, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Amc Of Multi Nc Uv Hstoc; Analytical Jena India Pvt Lt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4965512 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 15:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - aas machine; labindia analytical instrument pvt ltd mum
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - analytical balance unit; sartrius india pvt ltd; annual
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - amc for uv vis spectrophotometer uv-1800; amc for uv vi
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - uv visible spectrophotometer; uv visible spectrophotome
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - uv visible spectrophotometer; uv visible spectrophotome
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - total carbon analyser; analytik jena; annual maintenanc
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - atomic absorption spectrometer; analytik jena; annual m
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - atomic absorption spectrometer aas; analytik jena; annu
Read more
of your Industry type