Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calcium Carbonate/Citrate Maleate 1250mg+ Vitamin D3 250 Iu/400 Iu Tab,Paracetamol 1000 Mg Tab,Antacid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5529402 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Calcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate 1250mg equivalent to elemental calcium 500mg plus vitad3 250iu tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBaby tag,cabergoline 0.25 mg tab,calcium carbonate 1250mg plus vitamin d3 500mg plus methylcobalami
Read more
Baby tag,cabergoline 0.25 mg tab,calcium carbonate 1250mg plus vitamin d3 500mg plus methylcobalami
Read more
Baby tag,cabergoline 0.25 mg tab,calcium carbonate 1250mg plus vitamin d3 500mg plus methylcobalami
Read more
Tab. calcium citrate 1000mg vit d3 200iu mecobalamine 500mcg folic acid 5mg pyridoxine 10mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium citrate maleate 250mg with vitamin d3 not less than 100iu tab/cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type