Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catering Service (Event Based) Breakfast,Lunch,Dinner,Evening And Morning Tea; Veg; Breakfast,Lun
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Empowerment of Persons with Disabilities | Ministry of Social Justice and Empowerment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6267902 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreCatering service (duration based) - veg nonveg; morning tea breakfast lunch evening tea dinner hot
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg; morning breakfast lunch snacks tea evening dinner; regular
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg; morning breakfast lunch snacks tea evening dinner; regular
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg; breakfast lunch dinner morning tea evening snacks milk at
Read more
Catering service (duration based) - veg; breakfast lunch dinner morning tea milk at night evening s
Read more
Catering service per packet based - veg; dinner, breakfast, lunch, tea; morning tea breakfast lunch
Read more
of your Industry type