Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Khadaka Fee Plaza At Km 7.900 Of Four Lane Stand Alone Ring Road Bypasses For Nagpur City Section In The State Of Maharashtra
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender At Khadaka Fee Plaza At Km 7.900 Of Four Lane Stand Alone Ring Road Bypasses For Nagpur City Section In The State Of Maharashtra
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_200739_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Khadaka FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219682

Start Date July 08, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 15/07/2024

Expired 777 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.