Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Security And Allied Services Contract For 3 X800 Mw Pvunl Patratu Project Site Located In State Of Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Security And Allied Services
Contract For 3 X800 Mw Pvunl Patratu Project Site Located In State
Of Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_30151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BHE/PW/PUR/NTPRT-SEC/2878 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online at BHEL PSWR Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supervision of sky climber servicing for st-i (3x800 mw) units of pvunl.
Supervision of sky climber servicing for st-i (3x800 mw) units of pvunl.
Read moreJob contract for routine and breakdown maint. of offsite area and auxiliaries for 3x800 mw pvunl
Job contract for routine and breakdown maint. of offsite area and auxiliaries for 3x800 mw pvunl
Read moreSite enabling works for telangana phase-2 project (3x800 mw)
Site enabling works for telangana phase-2 project (3x800 mw)
Read moreConstruction of n pit for chemical cleaning of boiler 1 and 2 at 3x800 mw pvunl patratu site
Construction of n pit for chemical cleaning of boiler 1 and 2 at 3x800 mw pvunl patratu site, post ptps, ramgarh, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of accessories for battery of ups system for m/s. pvunl / patratu (3x800 mw) stps project
Supply of accessories for battery of ups system for m/s. pvunl / patratu (3x800 mw) stps project
Read moreBalance works of boiler and balance erection work of bunker and allied works in unit 3 at 3x800 mw pvunl patratu project jharkhand
Balance work of boiler and its auxiliaries esp and its auxiliaries critical piping p91 hp lp piping and bunker and allied works in unit 3 at 3x800 mw pvunl patratu project jharkhand
Read moreMisc. work related to offsite area of project site construction at pvunl
Misc. work related to offsite area of project site construction at pvunlpatratu.
Read moreProcurement of piping ibr fittings as per tcc for construction manager bhel site office 3x800 mw pvunl patratu project ramgarh jharkahnd on f.o.r.destination basis
Procurement of piping ibr fittings as per tcc for construction manager, bhel site office, 3x800 mw pvunl patratu project, ramgarh, jharkhand f.o.r. destination basis
Read moreAward of works for fabrication of structural items of boiler -1 at 3x800 mw pvunl patratu site for 05 months.
Award of works for fabrication of structural items of boiler -1 at 3x800 mw pvunl patratu site for 05 months.
Read moreErection, testing and commissioning of air cooled condenser and associated auxiliaries for unit3 at 3x800 mw pvunl project patratu
Erection, testing and commissioning of air cooled condenser and associated auxiliaries for unit3 at 3x800 mw pvunl project patratu
Read moreof your Industry type