Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Duplex Pressure Gauge Of Size 4 Inches As Per Rdso Drg No.Skdp 3509 Alt 3 Or Latest, Along With Led Arrangement As Per Rdso Drg No. Sk.Dp 3518 Alt 2 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106606713 |
|
Reference Number |
25252212A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106606713/viewNitPdf_4864740.pdf |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp-3509 alt-3 or latest, along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge flush mounted (ar-pr) to rdso drg no skdp 3509 alt-3 with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg. no.skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex air pressure guage (flush mounted) for ar-pr as per rdso drg. no. skdp-3509 alt-3 with 110 v operating voltage led arrangement as per rdso drg. no.skdp 3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex air pressure guage (flush mounted) for ar-pr as per rdso drg. no. skdp-3509 alt-3 with 110 v operating voltage led arrangement as per rdso drg. no.skdp 3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle air pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp 3511, alt-3 or latest , along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no.sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of led ring as per rdso drg. no. sk.dp- 3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex air pressure gauge (ar-pr) as per spec.-rdso drg. no- sk.dp-3509,alt.3 with latest alt., with nut & tail piece as per clw drg no,-0/4/65/435 alt.- nil with latest alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge marked with bc-1 and bc-2 as per rdso drawing no. skdp 3513, alt-4, or latest along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6 single pressure gauge (bp) to rdso drg no skdp 3516 alt-3 and with led arrangement to rdso drg.no sk.dp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type