Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 120 Hp M And P Make 550 Volt, 1475 Rpm Ventilation Fan Motor Of Kumardihi A Colliery
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Rewinding Of 120 Hp M And P Make 550 Volt, 1475 Rpm Ventilation Fan Motor Of Kumardihi A Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_342586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/25-26/ENM/94 Dt 27.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumardihi A Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355130 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 90kw/120hp 550volt 1470rpm m and p make motor and b 90kw k.e. make 550volt 1470rpm motor of kumardihi a colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of 90kw/120hp 550volt 1470rpm m and p make motor and b 90kw k.e. make 550volt 1470rpm motor of kumardihi a colliery
Read moreRewinding of gec make 150hp/550volt 1450 rpm motor at rocp/sj.
Rewinding of gec make 150hp/550volt 1450 rpm motor at rocp/sj.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 150hp, 1470rpm, 550volt mather and plate make main ventilation fan motor of old s.s.pur unit under tilaboni colliery.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 150hp, 1470rpm, 550volt mather and plate make main ventilation fan motor of old s.s.pur unit under tilaboni colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550volt rpm-1480 unit si no. jrd/120hp/550v/01 installed at damodar river pump house under jarangdih colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550volt rpm-1480 unit si no. jrd/120hp/550v/01 installed at damodar river pump house under jarangdih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw, 550-volt, 1480 rpm motor and 2 nos. 90kw 550volt, 1480 rpm motor of jhanjra project colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 04 nos. 110kw, 550-volt, 1480 rpm motor and 2 nos. 90kw 550volt, 1480 rpm motor of jhanjra project colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of marathon make 90 kw 1470 rpm 550 volt flp motor of chunabhati ventilation fan motor of bankola colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of marathon make 90 kw 1470 rpm 550 volt flp motor of chunabhati ventilation fan motor of bankola colliery
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 100 hp, 550volt , 1440 rpm conversation into 440 volt kirloskar make motor stater at kocp..
Complete repairing / rewinding of 100 hp, 550volt , 1440 rpm conversation into 440 volt kirloskar make motor stater at kocp..
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 250kva 3.3kv 550volt transformer installed at 11kv kumardihi a colliery sub station.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 250kva 3.3kv 550volt transformer installed at 11kv kumardihi a colliery sub station.
Read moreof your Industry type