Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paseco Kerosene Room Heater Model Ps 22 G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3589181 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY STORES | - | 27-06-2023 13:37:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ELEVATE ENGINEERING COMPANY | - | 20-06-2023 16:38:30 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | JAY LAXMI BHANDER | - | 29-06-2023 17:53:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S SUPRIYA TRADING COMPANY | - | 26-06-2023 11:28:05 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | OM TRADING | - | 26-06-2023 18:52:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE | - | 28-06-2023 11:02:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTTAM ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Paseco Kerosene Room Heater Model PS 22G | 143500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY STORES (MII) | Item Categories : Paseco Kerosene Room Heater Model PS 22G | 152250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : Paseco Kerosene Room Heater Model PS 22G | 158375.00 | L3 |
Furniture and furnishing at kankarbagh model ps, bihiya model ps, nainijore model ps, traffic ps arrah, prosecution office jehanabad
Furniture and furnishing at kankarbagh model ps, bihiya model ps, nainijore model ps, traffic ps arrah, prosecution office jehanabad
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at baini model op, hasanpur model ps, ghatho model ps, khirhar model ps, prosecution office samastipur
Furniture and furnishing at baini model op, hasanpur model ps, ghatho model ps, khirhar model ps, prosecution office samastipur
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at mahila swabhiman battalion police force bagaha, srinagar model ps, jharokhar op, chakia ps, bhopatpur op, harpur model ps, nakardei model ps, bokhra model ps, mahindwara model ps, tariyani chhapra naxal ps, prosecution office bettiah & sheohar under motihari division
Furniture and furnishing at mahila swabhiman battalion police force bagaha, srinagar model ps, jharokhar op, chakia ps, bhopatpur op, harpur model ps, nakardei model ps, bokhra model ps, mahindwara model ps, tariyani chhapra naxal ps, prosecution office bettiah & sheohar under motihari division
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school at idapanur village. (dise. code 29060705901) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type