Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Digital Display,Qr Code Sca,Tablet,Mobile,Laptop,Pos Machine
Description
Organisation Farmer Welfare and Agriculture Development Department Madhya Pradesh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4571381
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 02, 2024 21:23
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 56 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Arun Kumar Pandey
Department: Farmer Welfare And Agriculture Development Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 INDIA GREENS GROUP Make : product as per tender specification Model : F&D Title : F&D 22-02-2024 19:13:24 Offline upload Qualified
2 MICRO COMPUTERS Make : f&d Model : f&d Title : DIgital display 20-02-2024 18:17:55 Offline upload Qualified
3 MICROLAND COMPUTERS Make : HP Model : HP Title : DISPLAY 20-02-2024 19:05:18 KVIC Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 INDIA GREENS GROUP Item Categories : DIGITAL DISPLAY,QR CODE SCA,TABLET,MOBILE,LAPTOP,POS MACHINE 1707350.00 L1
2 MICRO COMPUTERS Item Categories : DIGITAL DISPLAY,QR CODE SCA,TABLET,MOBILE,LAPTOP,POS MACHINE 1904100.00 L2
3 MICROLAND COMPUTERS Item Categories : DIGITAL DISPLAY,QR CODE SCA,TABLET,MOBILE,LAPTOP,POS MACHINE 1917700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise