Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damage To/Around Tower No. T 48 Slope Protection Work Of 132 K V Jassure Bathri Transmission Line Under Electrical System Division Hpsebl, Jassure.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Damage To/Around Tower No. T 48 Slope Protection Work Of 132 K V Jassure Bathri Transmission Line Under Electrical System Division Hpsebl, Jassure.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_133786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/ESCH-02/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 kV Jassure-Bathri Transmission Line |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197785 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of damage around tower no 53a of 132kv jassure bathri line
Restoration of damage around tower no 53a of 132kv jassure bathri line
Read moreRestoration of damage to/around tower no. t-64 of 132 kv bathri-jassure transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Restoration of damage to/around tower no. t-64 of 132 kv bathri-jassure transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Read moreTender for restoration of damage to/around tower no. t49 and t58 of 132kv of 132kv kurthala-bathri transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl jassure.
Tender for restoration of damage to/around tower no. t49 and t58 of 132kv of 132kv kurthala-bathri transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl jassure.&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreTender for dismantling and reconstruction of boundary wall, security room, pump room and water supply system of 220/132/33/11 kv sub/stn jassure under electrical system division hpsebl jassure
Tender for dismantling and reconstruction of boundary wall, security room, pump room and water supply system of 220/132/33/11 kv sub/stn jassure under electrical system division hpsebl jassure220/132/33/11kv sub/stn jassure under electrical system
Read moreTender for providing wire crates at tower no. 28, cleaning of jungle in sub-station and other misc. works of 132kv jassure-fatehpur line at sub-division fatehpur under es division jassure.
Tender for providing wire crates at tower no. 28, cleaning of jungle in sub-station and other misc. works of 132kv jassure-fatehpur line at sub-division fatehpur under es division jassure.
Read moreTender for removal of existing old gravel mix and spreading of new gravels and sand in switchyard of 33kv switchyard at es sub division bathri under es division jassure
Tender for removal of existing old gravel mix and spreading of new gravels and sand in switchyard of 33kv switchyard at es sub division bathri under es division jassure
Read moreReplacement of damage/defective vcb of 33 kv nawabganj bay at 132 kv sub-station, nanpara
Replacement of damage/defective vcb of 33 kv nawabganj bay at 132 kv sub-station, nanpara
Read moreRevetment of tower loc. no. 42b_0 type for 132 bah_2_bah sc line
Revetment of tower loc. no. 42b_0 type for 132 bah_2_bah sc line under etd-iii agra
Read moreHeight raising of tower at 132 kv transmission line under etd meerut
Height raising of tower at 132 kv transmission line under etd meerut
Read moreWork of route survey , tower schedule , gps survey with co-ordinate of tower for 220 lilo line on 220 kv rasara-deoria line for proposed 220/132 kv s/s barhaj , 132 kv lilo line on 132 kv deoria-kasia line for proposed 132 kv s/s narayanpur and 132 k
Work of route survey , tower schedule , gps survey with co-ordinate of tower for 220 lilo line on 220 kv rasara-deoria line for proposed 220/132 kv s/s barhaj , 132 kv lilo line on 132 kv deoria-kasia line for proposed 132 kv s/s narayanpur and 132 k
Read moreof your Industry type