Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Ukil Roy Poddar House Via Saheb Roy House To Bhupen Roy House Under Bagdogra Fulkadabri G.P. Within Mekliganj Block. Sl2
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Ukil Roy Poddar House Via Saheb Roy House To Bhupen Roy House Under Bagdogra Fulkadabri G.P. Within Mekliganj Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5004981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/40/DE-ET/COB/2025-26(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COOCH BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5034744 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered pucca drain house of bhupen roy towards house of bhanu roy .harishchandrapur sansad aap no - 83 (2023-24), (work id - 67644359)
Construction of covered pucca drain house of bhupen roy towards house of bhanu roy .harishchandrapur sansad aap no - 83 (2023-24), (work id - 67644359)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ashok ghoruy house to saheb roy house simultallaat jetia sansad no-xviii
Construction of covered drain from ashok ghoruy house to saheb roy house simultallaat jetia sansad no-xviii
Read moreConstruction of bituminus road from sushma tamang house to sagar roy house (connecting road) at mes colony bhujiapani sansad, lower bagdogra
Construction of bituminus road from sushma tamang house to sagar roy house (connecting road) at mes colony bhujiapani sansad, lower bagdogra g.p. naxalbari panchayat samity
Read more(1) pcc road from tejen roy house to mandal house via tara pradhan house, shibmandir, (2) pcc road from bindarai lama house to kamal modak house via ruby house at, p/s no. 25/113 , within lower bagdogra under naxalbari development block under apas fu
(1) pcc road from tejen roy house to mandal house via tara pradhan house, shibmandir, (2) pcc road from bindarai lama house to kamal modak house via ruby house at, p/s no. 25/113 , within lower bagdogra under naxalbari development block under apas fu
Read more(1) pcc road from tejen roy house to mandal house via tara pradhan house, shibmandir, (2) pcc road from binda rai lama house to kamal modak house via ruby house at, p/s no. 25/113 , within lower bagdogra under naxalbari development block under apas f
(1) pcc road from tejen roy house to mandal house via tara pradhan house, shibmandir, (2) pcc road from binda rai lama house to kamal modak house via ruby house at, p/s no. 25/113 , within lower bagdogra under naxalbari development block under apas f
Read moreof your Industry type