Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Ro Point Area At Campus Karnajora Under Shq Bsf Raiganj
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Ro Point Area At Campus Karnajora Under
Shq Bsf Raiganj
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_856730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/ENGG/SHQ-RGJ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4807 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF RAIGANJ CAMPUS KARNAJORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=900713 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreImprovement of ro point area at campus karnajora under shq bsf raiganj
Improvement of ro point area at campus karnajora under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreRepair and maintenance of generator room at bsf campus karnajora under shq bsf raiganj
Repair and maintenance of generator room at bsf campus karnajora under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreRoof treatment of conference hall and drill shed area of adm block at bsf campus karnajora under shq bsf raiganj
Roof treatment of conference hall and drill shed area of adm block at bsf campus karnajora under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreCleaning of water storage overhead tank and underground sump at bsf campus karnajora under shq bsf raiganj
Cleaning of water storage overhead tank and underground sump at bsf campus karnajora under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreRepair and maintenance of residential qtr at bsf campus karnajora and maheshpur of shq bsf raiganj
Repair and maintenance of residential qtr at bsf campus karnajora and maheshpur of shq bsf raiganj
Read moreRepairing of sewarage system of sos mess andresidential quarters at karnajora campus of shq bsf raiganj
Repairing of sewarage system of sos mess andresidential quarters at karnajora campus of shq bsf raiganj
Read moreRepair and maintenance of type ii residential qtr at bsf campus karnajora of shq bsf raiganj. (sh internal fishing)
Repair and maintenance of type ii residential qtr at bsf campus karnajora of shq bsf raiganj. (sh internal fishing)
Read moreRepair /replacement of defective underground cable from pole no. 45 to 49 at karnajora campus under shq bsf raiganj
Repair /replacement of defective underground cable from pole no. 45 to 49 at karnajora campus under shq bsf raiganj
Read moreConstruction of 03 nos type v residential qtrs (against defficiency) at bsf campus karnajora of shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Construction of 03 nos type v residential qtrs (against defficiency) at bsf campus karnajora of shq bsf raiganj, hq nb ftr bsf
Read moreof your Industry type